In order to facilitate the Foreign Exchange (FX), Foreign Trade and Other Foreign Currency (FCY) Business and Transactions, International Division of the bank maintains proper and adequate corresponding channel with banks all over the world. International Division comes forward to play its role and not only felicitates foreign trade but also works for the development and enhancement of foreign correspondence relationship. The well experienced and dedicated team of the division has established Standard Settlement Instructions (SSI) including arrangements in all major currencies in the locations of international business concentration. The bank maintains 27 Nostro accounts in major countries and with reputed international banks for the settlement of all foreign currency transactions of our customers. As a part of its growth, International Division has been constantly developing and improving the affiliation with foreign correspondent banks on reciprocal basis.

SSI LIST (NOSTRO A/C)

SL No. Currency Correspondent Bank Correspondent SWIFT/BIC Correspondent Account No
1 ACU AB Bank Limited, Mumbai ABBL IN BB 5001000018155
2 ACU Axis Bank Ltd, Navi Mumbai AXIS IN BB FIC 918020026416357
3 ACU Bank of Bhutan Ltd, Thimphu BHUB BT BT 30200110000170100
4 ACU HDFC Bank Ltd, Mumbai HDFC IN BB 50200041341220
5 ACU IndusInd Bank Ltd, Mumbai INDB IN BB 201004203231
6 ACU MashreqBank PSC, Mumbai MSHQ IN BB 61049568
7 ACU MashreqBank PSC, Mumbai MSHQ IN BB 61049576
8 ACU MCB Bank Limited, Lahore MUCB PK KA 0000000015312831
9 ACU Meezan Bank Limited, Karachi MEZN PK KA 0102990815
10 ACU Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd, Kathmandu NPBB NP KA 999011091D
11 ACU Punjab National Bank, Kolkata UTBI IN BB CAL 0084050092861
12 ACU Sonali Bank Limited, Kolkata BSON IN CC C102ACUD22
13 ACU Standard Chartered Bank, Kolkata SCBL IN BB CAL 32205072562
14 ACU Summit Bank Limited, Karachi SUMB PK KA 12120315931-120556
15 EUR Commerzbank AG, Frankfurt am Main COBA DE FF 400871597100EUR
16 EUR Commerzbank AG, Frankfurt am Main COBA DE FF 400871495800EUR
17 EUR Standard Chartered Bank AG, Frankfurt am Main SCBL DE FX 18080700
18 GBP Standard Chartered Bank, London SCBL GB 2L 1705728801
19 JPY Standard Chartered Bank, Tokyo SCBL JP JT 215053-1-1-10
20 SAR Bank Al-Jazira, Jeddah BJAZ SA JE 099095011370001
21 SAR Riyad Bank, Riyadh RIBL SA RI 9259989909940
22 USD Standard Chartered Bank, New York, New York SCBL US 33 3582087451001
23 USD Commerzbank AG, Frankfurt am Main COBA DE FF 400871495800USD
24 USD Habib American Bank, New York, New York HANY US 33 20729542
25 USD MashreqBank PSC, New York, New York MSHQ US 33 70120388
26 USD MashreqBank PSC, New York, New York MSHQ US 33 70009374
27 CNY Bank of Huzhou Co. Ltd BKHZCNBH 811280452000117


RMA List
 

Sl Swift Code Bank Name City Country
1 METWAU4B SUNCORP-METWAY LIMITED BRISBANE AUSTRALIA
2 COBAATWX COMMERZBANK AG, NIEDERLASSUNG WIEN WIEN VIENNA AUSTRIA
3 RLBBAT2E RAIFFEISENLANDESBANK BURGENLAND UND REVISIONSVERBAND EGEN EISENSTADT
4 RVVGAT2B RAIFFEISENLANDESBANK VORARLBERG BREGENZ
5 CITIATWX CITIBANK EUROPE PLC AUSTRIA BRANCH VIENNA
6 RZSTAT2G RAIFFEISEN-LANDESBANK STEIERMARK AG GRAZ
7 ALFHBHBM BANK ALFALAH LIMITED BAHRAIN  MANAMA BAHRAIN
8 BAHLBHBM BANK AL HABIB LIMITED MANAMA
9 CITIBHBX CITIBANK N.A MANAMA
10 UNILBHBM UNITED BANK LIMITED MANAMA
11 ABBLBDDH AB BANK LIMITED DHAKA BANGLADESH
12 AGBKBDDH AGRANI BANK LIMITED DHAKA
13 ALARBDDH  AL-ARAFAH ISLAMI BANK LTD DHAKA
14 ALFHBDDH BANK ALFALAH LIMITED DHAKA
15 BALBBDDH BANK ASIA LTD DHAKA
16 NRBBBDDH NRB COMMERCIAL BANK LIMITED DHAKA
17 BBSHBDDH ICB ISLAMIC BANK LIMITED DHAKA
18 BCBLBDDH BANGLADESH COMMERCE BANK LTD DHAKA
19 BDDBBDDH BANGLADESH DEVELOPMENT BANK LIMITED (BDBL) DHAKA
20 BKBABDDH BANGLADESH KRISHI BANK DHAKA
21 BKSIBDDH BASIC BANK LIMITED DHAKA
22 BRAKBDDH BRAC BANK LIMITED DHAKA
23 BSONBDDH SONALI BANK LTD DHAKA
24 CCEYBDDH COMMERCIAL BANK OF CEYLON LTD DHAKA
25 CIBLBDDH CITY BANK LIMITED THE DHAKA
26 DBBLBDDH DUTCH-BANGLA BANK LTD DHAKA
27 DHBLBDDH DHAKA BANK LIMITED DHAKA
28 EBLDBDDH EASTERN BANK LTD DHAKA
29 EXBKBDDH EXPORT IMPORT BANK OF BANGLADESH LTD DHAKA
30 FRMSBDDH PADMA BANK LIMITED DHAKA
31 FSEBBDDH FIRST SECURITY ISLAMI BANK LIMITED DHAKA
32 HABBBDDH HABIB BANK LTD DHAKA
33 HVBKBDDH WOORI BANK DHAKA
34 IBBLBDDH ISLAMI BANK BANGLADESH LTD DHAKA
35 IFICBDDH INTERNATIONAL FINANCE INVESTMENT AND COMMERCE BANK LTD DHAKA
36 JAMUBDDH JAMUNA BANK LIMITED DHAKA
37 JANBBDDH JANATA BANK LIMITED DHAKA
38 MBLBBDDH MERCANTILE BANK LIMITED DHAKA
39 MDBLBDDH MIDLAND BANK LIMITED DHAKA
40 MGBLBDDH MEGHNA BANK LIMITED DHAKA
41 MODHBDDH MODHUMOTI BANK LIMITED DHAKA
42 MTBLBDDH MUTUAL TRUST BANK LIMITED DHAKA
43 NBLBBDDH NATIONAL BANK LIMITED DHAKA
44 NBPABDDH NATIONAL BANK OF PAKISTAN DHAKA BANGLADESH
45 NCCLBDDH NATIONAL CREDIT AND COMMERCE BANK LIMITED DHAKA
46 NGBLBDDH NRB GLOBAL BANK LIMITED DHAKA
47 NRBDBDDH NRB COMMERCIAL BANK LIMITED DHAKA
48 ONEBBDDH ONE BANK LTD DHAKA
49 PRBLBDDH PRIME BANK LIMITED DHAKA
50 PRMRBDDH THE PREMIER BANK LIMITED DHAKA
51 PUBABDDH PUBALI BANK LIMITED DHAKA
52 RUPBBDDH RUPALI BANK LTD DHAKA
53 SBACBDDH SOUTH BANGLA AGRICULTURE AND COMMERCE BANK LTD DHAKA
54 SCBLBDDX STANDARD CHARTERED BANK DHAKA
55 SDBLBDDH STANDARD BANK LIMITED DHAKA
56 SEBDBDDH SOUTHEAST BANK LIMITED DHAKA
57 SJBLBDDH SHAHJALAL ISLAMI BANK LIMITED DHAKA
58 SHMTBDDD SHIMANTO BANK LIMITED DHAKA
59 TTBLBDDH TRUST BANK LTD DHAKA
60 UBLDBDDH UNION BANK LIMITED DHAKA
61 UCBLBDDH UNITED COMMERCIAL BANK LTD DHAKA
62 COYMBDDD COMMUNITY BANK BANGLADESH LIMITED  DHAKA
63 UTBLBDDH UTTARA BANK LIMITED DHAKA
64 COBABEBX COMMERZBANK AG,THE,BRUSSELS BRANCH BRUSSELS BELGIUM
65 BOTKBEBX MUFG BANK (EUROPE) N.V. BRUSSELS
66 CREGBEBB CBC BANQUE S.A. BRUSSELS
67 GKCCBEBB BELFIUS BANK SA/NV BRUSSELS
68 KREDBEBB KBC BANK NV BRUSSELS
69 BHUBBTBT BANK OF BHUTAN PHUNTSHOLING BHUTAN
70 BNBOBOLX BANCO NACIONAL DE BOLIVIA LA PAZ BOLIVIA
71 BCBUBIBI BANQUE COMMERCIALE DU BURUNDI BUJUMBURA BURUNDI
72 CITIBGSF CITIBANK EUROPE PLC SOFIA BULGARIA
73 FTCCKHPP FOREIGN TRADE BANK OF CAMBODIA PHNOM PENH CAMBODIA
74 SICOKHPP CAMBODIAN COMMERCIAL BANK LIMITED PHNOM PENH
75 HBZUCATT HABIB CANADIAN BANK MISSISSAUGA CANADA
76 ICICCATT ICICI BANK CANADA TORONTO
77 COBACNSX COMMERZBANK AG SHANGHAI CHINA
78 ADBNCNBJ AGRICULTURAL DEVELOPMENT BANK OF CHINA BEIJING
79 ANBKCNBA BANK OF ANSHAN CO., LTD. (FORMERLY ANSHAN CITY COMMERCIAL BANK)  ANSHAN
80 BOTKCNBJ MUFG BANK (CHINA), LTD BEIJING
81 BKCHCNBJ BANK OF CHINA BEIJING
82 BKHZCNBH BANK OF HUZHOU CO.,LTD HUZHOU
83 BOJSCNBN BANK OF JIANGSU CO LTD  NANJING
84 CDRCCNBC CHENGDU RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK CHENGDU
85 CHCCCNSS BANK OF CHANGSHA HUNAN
86 COMMCNSH BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS SHANGHAI CHINA
87 FFRCCNBZ FUJIAN FUZHOU RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK COMPANY LIMITED CHINA FUZHOU
88 CXBKCN2N NINGBO CIXI RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK CO., LTD.  CIXI
89 CZCBCN2X ZHEJIANG CHOUZHOU COMMERCIAL BANK CO.,LTD HONG KONG
90 EIBCCNBJ EXPORT-IMPORT BANK OF CHINA BEIJING
91 GDHBCN22 GUANGDONG HUAXING BANK CO. LTD GUANGZHOU
92 HCRCCNBJ ZHEJIANG HECHENG RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK CO. LTD JIAXING
93 HFCBCNSH HUISHANG BANK CORPORATION LTD HEFEI
94 HNBCCNBJ ZHEJIANG HAINING RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK COMPANY LIMITED HAINING
95 HNBNCNBJ KEB HANA BANK (CHINA) COMPANY LIMITED BEIJING
96 HVBKCNBJ WOORI BANK (CHINA) LIMITED BEIJING
97 RCBJCNBJ JIANGSU JINGJIANG RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK CO., LTD BEIJING
98 HRCBCNBN JIANGSU HAIAN RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK CO.,LTD  NANJING
99 HXCBCN2H ZHEJIANG XIAOSHAN RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK COMPANY LTD HANGZHOU
100 ICBKCNBJ INDUSTRIAL AND COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA BEIJING
101 IXABCNBX BANK OF XI'AN (FORMERLY XI'AN CITY COMMERCIAL BANK) XIAN
102 JYCBCNSH JIANGSU JIANGYIN RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK JIANGYIN
103 LWCBCNBJ LAISHANG BANK CO. LTD (FORMERLY LAIWU CITY COMMERCIAL BANK CO. LTD) LAIWU
104 NXBKCNBH NANXUN BANK HUZHOU
105 PCBCCNBJ CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK CORPORATION BEIJING
106 RCBXCNBX JIANGSU XINGHUA RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK CO. LTD XINGHUA
107 RCBZCNSH RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK OF ZHANGJIAGANG ZHANGJIAGANG
108 BOTKCNBS MUFG BANK (CHINA), LTD SHENZHEN
109 RCCSCNBS GUANGDONG SHUNDE RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK COMPANY LTD FOSHAN
110 RCNHCN22 GUANGDONG NANHAI RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK COMPANY LTD NANHAI
111 RCWJCNSH JIANGSU JIANGNAN RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK CO.,LTD. CHANGZHOU
112 SCBLCNSX STANDARD CHARTERED BANK (CHINA) LIMITED SHANGHAI
113 SDBCCNBJ CHINA DEVELOPMENT BANK BEIJING
114 ICICCNSH ICICI BANK CHINA SHANGHAI
115 TCCBCNBT BANK OF TIANJIN CO. LTD TIANJIN
116 WJRBCNBW JIANGSU WUJIANG RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK WUJIANG
117 YKCBCNBJ BANK OF YINGKOU YINGKOU
118 YWBKCN2X ZHEJIANG YIWU RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK CO. LTD YIWU
119 YZBKCN2N YINZHOU BANK NINGBO
120 JRCBCNBY JIANGSU JIANGYAN RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK CO. LTD. JIANGYIN
121 HRCBCNBN JIANGSU HAIAN RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK CO.,LTD  NANJING
122 CSCBCNSH CHANGSHU RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK WUJIANG
123 ZJTLCNBH ZHEJIANG TAILONG COMMERCIAL BANK TAIZHOU
124 ZSRBCN2S BANK OF RUIFENG(FORMERLY ZHEJIANG SHAOXING COUNTY RURAL COOPERATIVE BANK) SHAOXING
125 ZSRCCNBB ZHONGSHAN RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK ZHONGSHAN
126 ZJMTCNSH ZHEJIANG MINTAI COMMERCIAL BANK HANGZHOU CHINA
127 AXISCNSH AXIS BANK SHANGHAI
128 BCDCCDKI BANQUE COMMERCIALE DU CONGO  KINSHASA CONGO
129 CITICIAX CITIBANK N.A ABIDJAN Côte d'Ivoire
130 BIAOCIAB NSIA BANQUE COTE D'IVOIRE (NSIA BANQUE CI) ABIDJAN
131 BNACCUHH BANCO NACIONAL DE CUBA LA HABANA CUBA
132 BCYPCY2N BANK OF CYPRUS PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED NICOSIA ( LEFKOSIA) CYPRUS
133 SYBKDK22 SYDBANK A/S DENMARK AABENRAA DENMARK
134 CITIDKKX CITIBANK EUROPE PLC COPENHAGEN
135 DABADKKK DANSKE BANK A/S COPENHAGEN
136 MSHQEGCA MASHREQ BANK CAIRO EGYPT
137 CITIEGCX CITIBANK N.A CAIRO
138 NBEGEGCX NATIONAL BANK OF EGYPT CAIRO
139 DABAFIHH DANSKE BANK PLC HELSINKI FINLAND
140 CMCIFRPA CREDIT MUTUEL - CIC BANQUES PARIS FRANCE
141 BOTKFRPX MUFG BANK, LTD PARIS
142 CMCIFRPP CM - CIC BANQUES PARIS
143 UBAFFRPP UNION DE BANQUES ARABES ET FRANCAISES COURBEVOIE
144 COBADEBB COMMERZBANK AG BERLIN GERMANY
145 COBADEDD COMMERZBANK AG DUESSELDORF
146 COBADEFF  COMMERZBANK AG FRANKFURT AM MAIN
147 COBADEHH COMMERZBANK AG HAMBURG
148 DABADEHH DANSKE BANK HAMBURG
149 DEUTDEFF DEUTSCHE BANK AG FRANKFURT AM MAIN GERMANY
150 DRESDEFF COMMERZBANK AG (FORMERLY DRESDNER BANK AG) FRANKFURT AM MAIN
151 HELADEFF LANDESBANK HESSEN-THUERINGEN GIROZENTRALE FRANKFURT AM MAIN
152 BHFBDEFF ODDO BHF AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT FRANKFURT AM MAIN
153 HSHNDEHH HAMBURG COMMERCIAL BANK AG GERMANY HAMBURGH
154 SOLADEST LANDESBANK BADEN-WUERTTEMBERGS FRANKFURT AM MAIN
155 SCBLDEFX STANDARD CHARTERED BANK GERMANY BRANCH FRANKFURT AM MAIN
156 GHCBGHAC GCB BANK LIMITED ACCRA GHANA
157 DIBIGTGC BANCO INTERNACIONAL S.A. GUATEMALA GUATEMALA
158 BNCHHTPP  BANQUE NATIONALE DE CREDIT (BNC) PORT AU PRINCE HAITI
159 CITIHUHX CITIBANK EUROPE PLC BUDAPEST HUNGARY
160 ABFLHKHH AB INTERNATIONAL FINANCE LTD HONG KONG HONG KONG
161 BOFAHKHX BANK OF AMERICA, N.A. HONG KONG HONG KONG
162 COBAHKHX COMMERZBANK AG HONG KONG
163 BOTKHKHH MUFG BANK, LTD HONG KONG
164 DEUTHKHH DEUTSCHE BANK AG HONG KONG
165 DHBKHKHH DBS BANK (HONG KONG) LIMITED HONG KONG
166 EBLDHKHH EBL FINANCE (HK) LIMITED KOWLOON
167 KREDHKHX KBC BANK, NV HONG KONG HONG KONG HONG KONG
168 HFLIHKHH HABIB BANK ZURICH (HONG KONG) LIMITED HONG KONG
169 HVBKHKHH WOORI BANK HONG KONG
170 ICICHKHH ICICI BANK LTD HONG KONG
171 IOBAHKHH INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK HONG KONG
172 MSHQHKHH MASHREQBANK PSC. HONG KONG BRANCH HONG KONG
173 PRBLHKHH PBL FINANCE (HONG KONG) LIMITED HONG KONG
174 EXBKHKHH EXIM FINANCE(HONG KONG), LIMITED HONG KONG
175 CIHKHKHH CITY HONG KONG LIMITED HONG KONG
176 SCBLHKHH STANDARD CHARTERED BANK (HONG KONG) LIMITED HONG KONG
177 UCBAHKHH UCO BANK in HONG KONG HONG KONG
178 ABBLINBB AB BANK LIMITED MUMBAI INDIA
179 ANDBINBB ANDHRA BANK MUMBAI
180 AXISINBB AXIS BANK LIMITED MUMBAI
181 BSONINCC SONALI BANK in KOLKATA (CALCUTTA) CALCUTTA
182 DCBLINBB DCB BANK LIMITED MUMBAI
183 DEUTINBB DEUTSCHE BANK AG MUMBAI
184 DLXBINBB DHANLAXMI BANK LIMITED MUMBAI
185 HDFCINBB HDFC BANK LIMITED MUMBAI
186 IBKLINBB IDBI BANK LIMITED MUMBAI
187 ICICINBB ICICI BANK LIMITED MUMBAI
188 INDBINBB INDUSIND BANK LIMITED MUMBAI
189 BOTKINBB MUFG BANK, LTD MUMBAI
190 BOTKINDD MUFG BANK, LTD NEW DELHI
191 MSHQINBB MASHREQ BANK MUMBAI
192 PUNBINBB PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK MUMBAI
193 ORBCINBB ORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCE MUMBAI
194 SCBLINBB STANDARD CHARTERED BANK MUMBAI
195 SVCBINBB THE SHAMRAO VITHAL CO-OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED MUMBAI
196 RATNINBB RBL BANK, INDIA MUMBAI
197 UCBAINBB UCO BANK MUMBAI INDIA
198 UTBIINBB UNITED BANK OF INDIA MUMBAI
199 YESBINBB YES BANK LTD. MUMBAI
200 STCBINBX SBM BANK (INDIA) LIMITED MUMBAI
201 DOHBINBB DOHA BANK Q.S.C MUMBAI BRANCH MUMBAI
202 BRINIDJA PT. BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA (PERSERO) TBK in JAKARTA INDONESIA
203 BOTKIDJX MUFG BANK, LTD JAKARTA
204 HVBKIDJA  PT.BANK WOORI SAUDARA INDONESIA 1906 TBK INDONESIA JAKARTA
205 SCBLIDJX STANDARD CHARTERED BANK JAKARTA
206 DABAIE2D DANSKE BANK A/S DUBLIN IRELAND
207 BAPPIT22 BANCO BPM SPA ITALY VERONA
208 BLOPIT22 UBI BANCA (UNIONE DI BANCHE ITALIANE) S.C.P.A. BERGAMO
209 BPCVIT2S CREDITO VALTELLINESE SONDRIO
210 BPMOIT22 BANCA POPOLARE DELL'EMILIA ROMAGNA  MODENA
211 CRIFIT2F CASSA DI RISPARMIO DI FOSSANO SPA FOSSANO
212 UBAIITRR BANCA UBAE SPA ROME
213 CHIKJPJT CHIBA KOGYO BANK LTD. TOKYO JAPAN
214 HVBKJPJT WOORI BANK TOKYO
215 IRVTJPJX THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON, TOKYO BRANCH TOKYO
216 SCBLJPJT STANDARD CHARTERED BANK TOKYO
217 SMBCJPJT SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATION TOKYO
218 UBAFJPJX UNION DE BANQUES ARABES ET FRANCAISES TOKYO BRANCH TOKYO
219 NBKEKENX NATIONAL BANK OF KENYA LTD NAIROBI KENYA
220 COMBKWKW COMMERCIAL BANK OF KUWAIT SAK KUWAIT KUWAIT
221 KICBKG22 KYRGYZ INVESTMENT AND CREDIT BANK BISHKEK Kyrgyzstan
222 COEBLALA BANQUE POUR LE COMMERCE EXTERIEUR LAO PUBLIC VIENTIANE LAOS
223 LAPBLV2X LATVIJAS PASTA BANKA RIGA LATVIA
224 RTMBLV2X RIETUMU BANKA RIGA
225 PARXLV22 JSC CITADELE BANKA RIGA
226 DABALULL DANSKE BANK INTERNATIONAL S.A. LUXEMBOURG LUXEMBOURG
227 INSBMK22 SPARKASSE BANK MAKEDONIJA AD SKOPJE SKOPJE MACEDONIA
228 KOBSMK2X KOMERCIJALNA BANKA AD SKOPJE SKOPJE
229 MBBEMYKL MALAYAN BANKING BERHAD (MAYBANK) KUALA LUMPUR MALAYSIA
230 BOTKMYKX MUFG BANK (MALAYSIA) KUALA LUMPUR
231 RHBBMYKL RHB BANK BERHAD MALAYSIA KUALA LUMPUR
232 SCBLMYKX STANDARD CHARTERED BANK MALAYSIA BERHAD KUALA LUMPUR
233 FIMBMTM3 FIMBANK PLC   MALTA
234 BCPOMAMC BANQUE CENTRALE POPULAIRE CASABLANCA MOROCCO
235 NPBBNPKA NEPAL BANGLADESH BANK LIMITED KATHMANDU NEPAL
236 COBANL2X COMMERZBANK AG KANTOOR AMSTERDAM AMSTERDAM NETHERLANDS 
237 CITINGLA CITIBANK NIGERIA LIMITED LAGOS NIGERIA
238 UNAFNGLA UNITED BANK FOR AFRICA PLC LAGOS
239 DABANO22 DANSKE BANK A/S TRONDHEIM NORWAY
240 DNBANOKK DNB BANK ASA OSLO
241 ALFHPKKA BANK ALFALAH LIMITED  KARACHI PAKISTAIN
242 BAHLPKKA BANK AL HABIB LIMITED KARACHI
243 BPUNPKKA BANK OF PUNJAB  KARACHI
244 HABBPKKA HABIB BANK LIMITED KARACHI
245 KHYBPKKA BANK OF KHYBER PESHAWAR
246 MEZNPKKA MEEZAN BANK LIMITED KARACHI PAKISTAIN
247 MPBLPKKA HABIB METROPOLITAN BANK LIMITED KARACHI
248 MUCBPKKA MCB BANK LIMITED KARACHI
249 SCBLPKKX STANDARD CHARTERED BANK (PAKISTAN) LIMITED KARACHI
250 SUMBPKKA SUMMIT BANK LTD KARACHI
251 UNILPKKA UNITED BANK LIMITED KARACHI
252 DABAPLPW DANSKE BANK A/S S.A. ODZIAL W POLSCE WARSZAWA POLAND
253 PKOPPLPW BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI SA - BANK PEKAO SA WARSZAWA
254 BKBKPTPL BANKINTER SUCURSAL EN PORTUGAL PORTUGAL LISBON PORTUGAL
255 CITIPTPX CITIBANK EUROPE PLC LISBON
256 BARCPTPC BARCLAYS BANK PLC  LISBON
257 RZBCCZPP RAIFFEISENBANK A.S. CZECHIA   PRAGUE PRAGUE
258 MSHQQAQA MASHREQ BANK DOHA QATAR
259 UNILQAQA UNITED BANK LIMITED DOHA
260 BRWAQAQA BARWA BANK QATAR DOHA
261 SCBLQAQX STANDARD CHARTERED BANK DOHA
262 DOHBQAQA DOHA BANK  DOHA
263 CITIROBU CITIBANK EUROPE PLC BUCHAREST ROMANIA
264 RNCBROBU BANCA COMERCIALA ROMANA S.A BUCHAREST
265 CITIRUMX AO CITIBANK MOSCOW  
266 HVBKRUMM AO WOORI BANK MOSCOW
267 RZBMRUMM AO RAIFFEISENBANK MOSCOW
268 BSFRSARI BANQUE SAUDI FRANSI    
269 RIBLSARI RIYAD BANK SAUDI ARABIA RIYADH
270 BJAZSAJE BANK AL-JAZIRA JEDDAH
271 SLCBSLFR SIERRA LEONE COMMERCIAL BANK LTD FREETOWN SIERRA LEONE
272 AXISSGSG AXIS BANK LIMITED SINGAPORE SINGAPORE
273 CITISGSG CITIBANK,N.A.  SINGAPORE
274 COBASGSX COMMERZBANK AG, SINGAPORE BRANCH SINGAPORE
275 DBSSSGSG DBS BANK LTD SINGAPORE
276 DEUTSGSG DEUTSCHE BANK AG SINGAPORE
277 HABBSGSG HABIB BANK LIMITED SINGAPORE
278 HVBKSGSG WOORI BANK SINGAPORE
279 BOTKSGSX MUFG BANK, LTD SINGAPORE
280 BKIDSGSG BANK OF INDIA, SINGAPORE SINGAPORE
281 ICICSGSG ICICI BANK LIMITED SINGAPORE
282 SCBLSG22 STANDARD CHARTERED BANK (SINGAPORE) LIMITED SINGAPORE
283 SCBLSGSG STANDARD CHARTERED BANK SINGAPORE
284 SMBCSGSG SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATION SINGAPORE
285 RHBBSGSG RHB BANK BERHAD SINGAPORE SINGAPORE
286 UBAFSGSX U.B.A.F. - UNION DE BANQUES ARABES ET FRANCAISES SINGAPORE
287 CITISKBA CITIBANK EUROPE PLC BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA
288 KOMASK2X PRIMA BANKA SLOVENSKO A.S. ZILINA
289 CZNBKRSE KOOKMIN BANK SEOUL SOUTH KOREA
290 HVBKKRSE WOORI BANK SEOUL
291 BOTKKRSX MUFG BANK, LTD SEOUL
292 IBKOKRSE INDUSTRIAL BANK OF KOREA SEOUL
293 KOEXKRSE KEB HANA BANK (FORMERLY KOREA EXCHANGE BANK) SEOUL
294 SCBLKRSE STANDARD CHARTERED BANK KOREA LIMITED SEOUL SOUTH KOREA
295 SHBKKRSE SHINHAN BANK SEOUL
296 UBAFKRSX U.B.A.F.-UNION DE BANQUES ARABES ET FRANCAISES SEOUL
297 CAHMESMM BANKIA S.A. VALENCIA SPAIN
298 BSABESBB BANCO DE SABADELL S.A. BARCELONA
299 CLPEES2M LABORAL KUTXA (CAJA LABORAL POPULAR COOP.DE CREDITO) MONDRAGON
300 BOTKESMX MUFG BANK (EUROPE) N.V. SUCURSAL EN ESPANA MADRID
301 BKBKESMM BANKINTER, S.A SPAIN
302 UCJAES2M UNICAJA BANCO S.A. MALAGA
303 ICICLKLX ICICI BANK LTD COLOMBO SRI LANKA
304 SCBLLKLX STANDARD CHARTERED BANK, COLOMBO, SRI LANKA COLOMBO
305 AXISLKLX AXIS BANK LTD. AXISLKLX
306 CITISESX CITIBANK EUROPE PLC STOCKHOLM SWEDEN
307 DABASESX DANSKE BANK STOCKHOLM
308 BCVLCH2L BANQUE CANTONALE VAUDOISE LAUSANNE SWITZERLAND
309 BPCPCHGG BANQUE DE COMMERCE ET DE PLACEMENTS S.A GUNEVA
310 COBACHZH COMMERZBANK AG ZURICH
311 HBZUCHZZ HABIB BANK AG ZURICH ZURICH
312 LUKBCH22 LUZERNER KANTONAL BANK LUGANO
313 BCGECHGG BANQUE CANTONALE DE GENEVE GENEVA
314 UNILCHZZ UBL (SWITZERLAND) AG ZURICH
315 ZKBKCHZZ ZUERCHER KANTONALBANK ZURICH
316 SCBLTWTP STANDARD CHARTERED BANK (TAIWAN) LIMITED TAIPEI TAIWAN
317 BOTKTWTX MUFG BANK, LTD TAIPEI
318 SCBLTWTX STANDARD CHARTERED BANK, TAIPEI BRANCH TAIPEI
319 EXTHTHBK EXPORT-IMPORT BANK OF THAILAND BANGKOK THAILAND
320 SCBLTHBX STANDARD CHARTERED BANK (THAI) PCL BANGKOK
321 BOTKTHBX BANK OF AYUDHYA PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED BANGKOK
322 KASITHBK KASIKORNBANK PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED BANGKOK
323 SICOTHBK SIAM COMMERCIAL BANK PCL BANGKOK
324 SMBCTHBK SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATION BANGKOK
325 ECOCTGTG ECOBANK TOGO LOME TOGO
326 ABCOTNTT ARAB BANKING CORPORATION TUNISIA TUNISIA
327 ATBKTNTT ARAB TUNISIAN BANK TUNISIA
328 ATLDTNTT BANQUE TUNISO-LIBYENNE TUNISIA
329 BIATTNTT BANQUE INTERNATIONALE ARABE DE TUNISIE TUNISIA
330 AFKBTRIS TURKIYE FINANS KATILIM BANKASI A.S. ISTANBUL TURKEY
331 BKTRTRIS DEUTSCHE BANK ISTANBUL ISTANBUL
332 CITITRIX CITIBANK A.S ISTANBUL
333 BTFHTRIS ALBARAKA TURK PARTICIPATION BANK ISTANBUL
334 CAYTTRIS AKTIF YATIRIM BANKASI A.S.  ISTANBUL
335 DENITRIS DENIZBANK A.S. ISTANBUL
336 ICBKTRIS TURKIYE IS BANKASI A.S ISTANBUL TURKEY
337 ODEATRIS ODEABANK A.S. ISTANBUL
338 ADCBAEAA ABU DHABI COMMERCIAL BANK ABU DHABI UAE
339 ARABAEAD ARAB BANK PLC DUBAI
340 AXISAEAD AXIS BANK LIMITED, DIFC BRANCH  DUBAI
341 BOMLAEAD MASHREQBANK PSC DUBAI
342 HABBAEAD HABIB BANK LIMITED DUBAI
343 HBZUAEAD HABIB BANK AG ZURICH DUBAI
344 CITIAEAD CITIBANK N.A.  DUBAI
345 NISLAEAD NOOR BANK P.J.S.C. DUBAI
346 NRAKAEAK NATIONAL BANK OF RAS AL-KHAIMAH RAS AL KHAIMAH
347 SCBLAEAD STANDARD CHARTERED BANK DUBAI
348 UAEXAEAA U.A.E. EXCHANGE CENTRE ABU DHABI
349 DOHBAEAD DOHA BANK DUBAI
350 UARBAEAA UNITED ARAB BANK SHARJAH
351 ABDIAEAD ABU DHABI ISLAMIC BANK, UNITED ARAB EMIRATES ABU DHABI
352 UNILAEAD UNITED BANK LTD DUBAI
353 BMRIGB2L BANK MANDIRI (EUROPE) LIMITED LONDON UK
354 BNINGB2L BANK NEGARA INDONESIA, LONDON BRANCH LONDON
355 BSONGB2L SONALI BANK (UK) LTD LONDON
356 DABAGB2B NORTHERN BANK LIMITED (TRADING AS DANSKE BANK) BELFAST
357 DABAGB2L DANSKE BANK LONDON
358 HABBGB2L HABIB BANK UK LONDON
359 HVBKGB2L WOORI BANK LONDON
360 CITIGB2L CITI BANK LONDON LONDON
361 MSHQGB2L MASHREQ BANK PSC LONDON
362 SCBLGB2L STANDARD CHARTERED BANK LONDON
363 EXBSUAUX JSC THE STATE EXPORT-IMPORT BANK OF UKRAINE KIEV UKRAINE
364 ABNYUS33 NEW YORK COMMUNITY BANK WESTBURY,NY USA
365 BKTRUS33 DEUTSCHE BANK TRUST COMPANY AMERICAS NEW YORK
366 BRBTUS33 BRANCH BANKING AND TRUST COMPANY GREENSBORO,NC,
367 CATHUS6L CATHAY BANK ROSEMEAD,CA,
368 CHASUS33 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A. NEW YORK USA
369 EWBKUS66 EAST-WEST BANK PASADENA,CA,
370 HVBKUS33 WOORI BANK NEW YORK
371 HVBKUS3N WOORI AMERICA BANK NEW YORK
372 HVBKUS6L WOORI BANK LOS ANGELES
373 IBRDUS33 INTERNATIONAL BANK FOR RECONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT WASHINGTON, DC
374 ICICUS3N ICICI BANK USA NEW YORK
375 IRVTUS3N THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON NEW YORK
376 KEYBUS33 KEYBANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION NEW YORK
377 MSHQUS33 MASHREQBANK PSC. NEW YORK BRANCH NEW YORK
378 NRTHUS33 TD BANK N.A. MOUNT LAUREL,NJ,
379 PCBCUS33 CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK NEW YORK BRANCH NEW YORK
380 SCBLUS33 STANDARD CHARTERED BANK NEW YORK
381 SHBKUS33 SINHAN BANK NEW YORK
382 HANYUS33 HABIB AMERICAN BANK, NEW YORK NEW YORK
383 UPNBUS44 REGIONS BANK BIRMINGHAM
384 STETUS33 STERLING NATIONAL BANK NEW YORK
385 DEUTUS33 DEUTSCHE BANK AG UNITED STATES OF AMERICA NEW YORK
386 NBFAUZ2X NATIONAL BANK FOR FOREIGN ECONOMIC ACTIVITY OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN TASHKENT UZBEKISTAN
387 BFTVVNVX JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR FOREIGN TRADE OF VIETNAM  HANOI VIETNAM
388 IABBVNVX INDOVINA BANK LTD. HO CHI MINH CITY
389 HVBKVNVX WOORI BANK HANOI
390 SCBLVNVX STANDARD CHARTERED BANK (VIETNAM) LIMITED HANOI
391 ZBCOZWHX ZIMBABWE BANKING CORPORATION LTD. HARARE ZIMBABWE